SBC-BBS PRASANTHI - 18464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily
1546 Km
Train number 18464 is named as SBC-BBS PRASANTHI and travels 1546km distance
Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 13:40 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 18:50 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KSR BENGALURU - SBC | Src | 13:40 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC | 13:50 | 13:52 | 5 | 1 | ||||
|
YELAHANKA JN - YNK | 14:19 | 14:21 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD | 15:16 | 15:18 | 87 | 1 | ||||
|
HINDUPUR - HUP | 15:34 | 15:35 | 111 | 1 | ||||
|
PENUKONDA - PKD | 16:17 | 16:18 | 148 | 1 | ||||
|
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN | 16:46 | 16:48 | 168 | 1 | ||||
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM | 17:40 | 17:45 | 201 | 1 | ||||
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP | 18:13 | 18:15 | 235 | 1 | ||||
|
GOOTY - GY | 19:18 | 19:20 | 292 | 1 | ||||
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL | 20:10 | 20:20 | 320 | 1 | ||||
|
DHONE - DHNE | 21:23 | 21:25 | 389 | 1 | ||||
|
NANDYAL - NDL | 22:45 | 22:50 | 465 | 1 | ||||
|
GIDDALUR - GID | 23:49 | 23:50 | 518 | 1 | ||||
|
CUMBUM - CBM | 00:21 | 00:22 | 552 | 2 | ||||
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK | 00:45 | 00:46 | 578 | 2 | ||||
|
VINUKONDA - VKN | 01:36 | 01:37 | 639 | 2 | ||||
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT | 02:09 | 02:10 | 676 | 2 | ||||
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | 03:50 | 03:55 | 722 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 05:00 | 05:10 | 754 | 2 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 05:58 | 06:00 | 813 | 2 | ||||
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD | 06:33 | 06:35 | 861 | 2 | ||||
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD | 06:53 | 06:55 | 880 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 07:18 | 07:20 | 903 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 08:08 | 08:10 | 953 | 2 | ||||
|
ANNAVARAM - ANV | 08:43 | 08:45 | 990 | 2 | ||||
|
TUNI - TUNI | 08:58 | 09:00 | 1007 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP | 09:58 | 10:00 | 1070 | 2 | ||||
|
DUVVADA - DVD | 10:40 | 10:42 | 1086 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 11:10 | 11:30 | 1103 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 12:25 | 12:30 | 1164 | 2 | ||||
|
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP | 12:58 | 13:00 | 1195 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE | 13:28 | 13:30 | 1233 | 2 | ||||
|
NAUPADA JN - NWP | 14:08 | 14:10 | 1281 | 2 | ||||
|
PALASA - PSA | 14:45 | 14:47 | 1306 | 2 | ||||
|
SOMPETA - SPT | 15:14 | 15:16 | 1338 | 2 | ||||
|
ICHCHPURAM - IPM | 15:29 | 15:31 | 1356 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 15:50 | 15:55 | 1380 | 2 | ||||
|
CHATRAPUR - CAP | 16:10 | 16:12 | 1402 | 2 | ||||
|
KHALLIKOT - KIT | 16:42 | 16:44 | 1439 | 2 | ||||
|
BALUGAN - BALU | 16:57 | 16:59 | 1456 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 18:00 | 18:05 | 1527 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 18:50 | Dstn | 1546 | 2 |
FAQS
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI - 18464 covers 1546 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI - 18464 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI - 18464 arrives at destination at 18:50.
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI - 18464 departs from source at 13:40.