SBC-AHMADABAD EXP [16502] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-AHMADABAD EXP [16502] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 16502 YPR ADI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 13:30 0
YNK 1 13:46 13:48 12
HUP 1 15:03 15:05 95
DMM 1 17:00 17:05 174
ATP 1 17:39 17:40 208
GY 1 18:39 18:40 264
GTL 1 19:15 19:30 293
AD 1 20:13 20:15 345
MALM 1 20:50 20:55 386
RC 1 21:20 21:25 414
WADI 2 01:00 01:05 521
GR 2 01:42 01:45 558
SUR 2 03:50 04:00 671
DD 2 06:45 06:55 859
ANG 2 08:47 08:50 943
BAP 2 10:04 10:05 1010
KPG 2 10:59 11:00 1054
MMR 2 12:30 12:35 1095
JL 2 15:30 15:50 1255
AN 2 17:08 17:15 1311
NDB 2 17:43 18:48 1406
ST 2 22:10 22:20 1566
AKV 2 23:04 23:05 1616
BRC 3 00:23 00:28 1695
ANND 3 00:57 00:58 1731
MAN 3 01:57 01:59 1792
ADI 3 02:20 Dest 1795