SAURASHTRA EXP [19215] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAURASHTRA EXP [19215] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SAURASHTRA EXP 19215 BCT PBR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BCT 1 Src 08:20 0
DDR 1 08:30 08:32 5
BVI 1 08:59 09:02 29
BSR 1 09:25 09:27 47
VR 1 09:38 09:40 55
SAH 1 09:55 09:57 72
PLG 1 10:09 10:11 86
BOR 1 10:21 10:23 98
DRD 1 10:44 10:45 119
GVD 1 10:56 10:57 130
UBR 1 11:05 11:07 139
SJN 1 11:15 11:17 144
BLD 1 11:25 11:29 156
VAPI 1 11:37 11:42 169
UVD 1 11:54 11:56 177
PAD 1 12:02 12:04 183
BL 1 12:24 12:29 193
BIM 1 12:42 12:44 211
AML 1 12:50 12:52 217
NVS 1 13:02 13:07 232
MRL 1 13:19 13:20 241
UDN 1 13:36 13:38 258
ST 1 14:10 14:15 262
SYN 1 14:29 14:30 275
KIM 1 14:39 14:40 285
KSB 1 14:49 14:50 293
PAO 1 14:58 14:59 301
AKV 1 15:08 15:09 311
BH 1 15:21 15:22 321
NIU 1 15:32 15:33 333
PLJ 1 15:44 15:45 346
MYG 1 16:06 16:07 361
ITA 1 16:18 16:19 373
VS 1 16:41 16:42 388
BRC 1 16:55 17:00 391
VDA 1 17:25 17:26 411
ANND 1 17:44 17:45 427
KBRV 1 17:52 17:53 434
ND 1 18:05 18:06 445
MHD 1 18:24 18:25 462
BJD 1 18:44 18:48 474
MAN 1 19:24 19:26 487
ADI 1 19:45 20:05 490
SBT 1 20:17 20:19 496
CLDY 1 20:27 20:29 502
ABD 1 20:34 20:36 507
SAU 1 20:47 20:49 519
CE 1 21:00 21:02 531
JKA 1 21:14 21:16 544
VG 1 21:43 21:45 556
SUNR 1 22:55 23:00 620
THAN 1 23:30 23:32 668
WKR 2 00:03 00:08 695
RJT 2 01:05 01:10 737
HAPA 2 02:28 02:30 813
JAM 2 02:42 02:47 821
LPJ 2 03:42 03:43 867
GOP 2 03:59 04:00 884
BNVD 2 04:17 04:18 903
WSJ 2 04:36 04:37 921
SKR 2 04:43 04:44 928
RWO 2 04:54 04:55 942
PBR 2 05:35 Dest 955