SAPT KRANTI EXP [12557] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAPT KRANTI EXP [12557] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SAPT KRANTI EXP 12557 MFP ANVT SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MFP 1 Src 12:35 0
MTR 1 12:58 13:00 26
MAI 1 13:11 13:13 39
CAA 1 13:22 13:24 47
BMKI 1 13:53 13:58 79
SGL 1 14:15 14:17 100
BTH 1 14:30 14:35 122
NKE 1 15:22 15:27 159
HIR 1 15:41 15:43 174
BUG 1 16:09 16:14 200
SBZ 1 17:05 17:07 244
CPJ 1 17:16 17:18 270
GKP 1 18:20 18:40 309
LKO 1 23:35 23:45 579
MB 2 04:40 04:50 905
ANVT 2 07:50 Dest 1059