SADBHAWANA EXP. [14014] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SADBHAWANA EXP. [14014] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SADBHAWANA EXP. 14014 DEE SLN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DEE 1 Src 15:30 0
DLI 1 15:55 16:15 4
GZB 1 17:03 17:05 24
PKW 1 17:30 17:32 49
HPU 1 17:47 17:49 61
AMRO 1 18:46 18:48 134
MB 1 19:35 19:45 165
CH 1 20:35 20:40 209
AO 1 21:36 21:38 251
SPN 1 23:30 23:35 344
HRI 2 01:05 01:07 406
AMG 2 03:03 03:04 502
LKO 2 03:25 03:35 508
NHH 2 05:19 05:21 597
MFKA 2 05:36 05:38 616
SLN 2 06:25 Dest 648