TATA ITR EXP - 18109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily
878 Km
Train number 18109 is named as TATA ITR EXP and travels 878km distance
Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 09:10 and reaches station ITWARI at 04:15 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | Src | 09:10 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ADITYAPUR - ADTP | 09:17 | 09:18 | 5 | 1 | ||||
|
GAMHARIA - GMH | 09:26 | 09:27 | 11 | 1 | ||||
|
BIRBANS - BRBS | 09:37 | 09:38 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
SINI JN - SINI | 09:44 | 09:45 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHALI MARUP - MMV | 09:52 | 09:53 | 35 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN | 10:01 | 10:02 | 43 | 1 | ||||
|
BARABAMBO - BRM | 10:10 | 10:11 | 52 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP | 10:23 | 10:33 | 63 | 1 | ||||
|
SONUA - SWR | 10:47 | 10:48 | 84 | 1 | ||||
|
TUNIA - TUX | 10:56 | 10:57 | 89 | 1 | ||||
|
GOILKERA - GOL | 11:04 | 11:05 | 96 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHADEVSAL - MXW | 11:13 | 11:15 | 101 | 1 | ||||
|
DEROWAN - DRWN | 11:24 | 11:25 | 106 | 1 | ||||
|
GHAGHRA - GHAA | 11:43 | 11:44 | 119 | 1 | ||||
|
MANOHARPUR - MOU | 11:51 | 11:52 | 124 | 1 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 12:30 | 12:40 | 164 | 1 | ||||
|
PANPOSH - PPO | 12:49 | 12:50 | 170 | 1 | ||||
|
KANSHBAHAL - KXN | 13:02 | 13:03 | 184 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP | 13:11 | 13:12 | 194 | 1 | ||||
|
GARPOS - GPH | 13:26 | 13:27 | 212 | 1 | ||||
|
BAMRA - BMB | 13:40 | 13:41 | 229 | 1 | ||||
|
BAGDIHI - BEH | 13:56 | 13:57 | 244 | 1 | ||||
|
PANPALI - PNPL | 14:04 | 14:05 | 251 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 14:40 | 14:50 | 265 | 1 | ||||
|
IB - IB | 15:00 | 15:02 | 274 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIGARH - RIG | 16:10 | 16:15 | 337 | 1 | ||||
|
KHARSIA - KHS | 16:43 | 16:45 | 371 | 1 | ||||
|
SAKTI - SKT | 16:55 | 17:00 | 387 | 1 | ||||
|
BARADWAR - BUA | 17:15 | 17:17 | 401 | 1 | ||||
|
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD | 17:25 | 17:26 | 406 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH | 17:40 | 17:45 | 416 | 1 | ||||
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA | 17:54 | 17:56 | 428 | 1 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 19:10 | 19:25 | 470 | 1 | ||||
|
BHATAPARA - BYT | 20:06 | 20:08 | 516 | 1 | ||||
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD | 20:26 | 20:28 | 542 | 1 | ||||
|
WRS COLONY P H - WRC | 21:11 | 21:13 | 577 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIPUR JN - R | 21:20 | 21:45 | 580 | 1 | ||||
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB | 22:19 | 22:21 | 607 | 1 | ||||
|
BHILAINAGAR - BQR | 22:32 | 22:34 | 612 | 1 | ||||
|
DURG - DURG | 23:00 | 23:10 | 617 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN | 23:31 | 23:36 | 647 | 1 | ||||
|
DONGARGARH - DGG | 00:01 | 00:10 | 679 | 2 | ||||
|
SALEKASA - SKS | 00:44 | 00:46 | 715 | 2 | ||||
|
AMGAON - AGN | 00:58 | 01:00 | 729 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDIA JN - G | 01:30 | 01:40 | 752 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRORA - TRO | 02:00 | 02:02 | 781 | 2 | ||||
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR | 02:18 | 02:20 | 802 | 2 | ||||
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD | 02:34 | 02:36 | 820 | 2 | ||||
|
KAMPTEE - KP | 03:22 | 03:24 | 868 | 2 | ||||
|
ITWARI - ITR | 04:15 | Dest | 878 | 2 |
FAQS
TATA ITR EXP - 18109 covers 878 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA ITR EXP - 18109 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA ITR EXP - 18109 arrives at destination at 04:15.
TATA ITR EXP - 18109 departs from source at 09:10.