ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71096] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71096] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 71096 ROHA DIVA DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ROHA 1 Src 15:40 0
NIDI 1 15:45 15:46 6
NGTN 1 15:55 15:56 14
KASU 1 16:09 16:10 28
PEN 1 16:23 16:24 41
HMRR 1 16:55 16:56 47
JITE 1 17:04 17:05 52
APTA 1 17:20 17:21 62
RSYI 1 17:25 17:26 65
SMNE 1 17:32 17:33 72
PNVL 1 17:50 17:51 77
KLMG 1 18:01 18:02 83
NVRD 1 18:05 18:06 85
TPND 1 18:11 18:12 88
NIIJ 1 18:22 18:23 97
DTVL 1 18:27 18:28 101
DIVA 1 18:45 Dest 103