RNCHWH INTERCITY EXPRESS [22892] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNCHWH INTERCITY EXPRESS [22892] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RNCHWH INTERCITY EXPRESS 22892 RNC HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RNC 1 Src 06:10 0
MURI 1 07:15 07:17 62
JAA 1 07:36 07:37 74
KSX 1 07:50 07:51 85
GUG 1 07:58 07:59 93
PRR 1 08:27 08:29 122
BBM 1 08:52 08:53 153
CNI 1 09:15 09:17 176
TATA 1 09:55 10:05 212
GTS 1 10:45 10:46 248
CKU 1 11:05 11:07 279
JGM 1 11:25 11:27 308
KGP 1 12:05 12:15 347
HWH 1 14:20 Dest 464