RNC-PNBE JANSHATBDI EXP. [12366] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-PNBE JANSHATBDI EXP. [12366] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RNC-PNBE JANSHATBDI EXP. 12366 RNC PNBE JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RNC 1 Src 14:25 0
MURI 1 15:33 15:35 62
BKSC 1 16:40 16:45 114
CRP 1 17:09 17:11 129
GMO 1 17:25 17:30 146
PNME 1 17:43 17:45 164
HZD 1 18:10 18:12 191
KQR 1 18:38 18:40 239
GAYA 1 20:00 20:25 315
JHD 1 21:02 21:03 363
TEA 1 21:17 21:19 378
PNBE 1 22:15 Dest 407