RNC-KYQ EXPRESS [15661] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-KYQ EXPRESS [15661] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 15661 RNC KYQ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RNC 1 Src 20:40 0
MURI 1 21:47 21:52 62
BKSC 1 22:50 22:55 114
CRP 1 23:28 23:30 129
DHN 2 00:50 00:55 163
ASN 2 01:55 02:00 222
RNG 2 02:16 02:17 240
UDL 2 02:29 02:31 248
DGR 2 03:07 03:12 265
SURI 2 04:31 04:32 337
SNT 2 05:15 05:20 356
RPH 2 05:47 05:52 384
PKR 2 06:33 06:35 437
NFK 2 07:34 07:36 470
MLDT 2 08:25 08:40 505
BOE 2 09:50 09:52 593
KNE 2 10:38 10:43 650
NJP 2 12:40 12:55 737
SGUJ 2 13:40 13:45 745
NMZ 2 14:50 14:52 792
BNV 2 15:36 15:38 837
HSA 2 16:20 16:22 871
APDJ 2 17:30 17:35 906
KOJ 2 18:40 18:42 987
NBQ 2 19:20 19:30 1015
GLPT 2 20:13 20:15 1095
KYQ 2 22:30 Dest 1216