BGP-RNC EXPRESS [18604] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGP-RNC EXPRESS [18604] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BGP-RNC EXPRESS 18604 BGP RNC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BGP 1 Src 16:55 0
SGG 1 17:15 17:16 24
BUP 1 17:37 17:38 42
JMP 1 17:53 18:08 52
AHA 1 18:27 18:28 74
KJH 1 18:38 18:39 82
KIUL 1 19:30 20:00 98
JMU 1 20:28 20:30 125
JAJ 1 21:10 21:20 151
JSME 1 21:52 21:57 195
MDP 1 22:22 22:27 224
VDS 1 22:46 22:47 248
CRJ 1 23:14 23:16 281
DHN 2 01:13 01:23 342
KTH 2 01:51 01:53 355
PLJE 2 02:06 02:08 363
CRP 2 02:31 02:33 376
BKSC 2 03:05 03:15 391
MURI 2 04:10 04:15 443
RNC 2 05:35 Dest 509