RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15056] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15056] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS 15056 RMR AF MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RMR 1 Src 17:55 0
KPV 1 18:18 18:23 27
BPZ 1 18:40 18:42 47
LKU 1 19:40 19:55 85
PBW 1 20:05 20:07 91
KHH 1 20:17 20:19 103
BHI 1 20:35 20:37 118
IZN 1 21:58 22:03 162
BC 1 22:35 22:45 167
BE 1 22:57 23:02 169
BEM 2 00:07 00:12 213
UJH 2 00:21 00:23 226
SRNK 2 00:54 00:56 257
KSJ 2 01:40 01:50 272
SKA 2 02:12 02:14 301
HTC 2 02:56 02:58 335
MRT 2 04:00 04:02 375
MTJ 2 04:15 04:25 377
AH 2 05:15 05:17 412
IDH 2 06:12 06:14 436
AF 2 06:30 Dest 438