RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST [22621] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST [22621] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST 22621 RMM CAPE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RMM 1 Src 20:45 0
RMD 1 21:38 21:40 48
PMK 1 22:08 22:10 84
MNM 1 22:38 22:40 108
MDU 1 23:30 23:40 156
VPT 2 00:18 00:20 199
CVP 2 00:55 00:56 247
TEN 2 02:15 02:20 312
NNN 2 02:46 02:47 340
VLY 2 02:59 03:00 354
NCJ 2 03:35 03:38 386
CAPE 2 04:05 Dest 401