RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. [23348] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. [23348] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. 23348 GHD SGRL MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GHD 1 Src 03:20 0
GHQ 1 03:30 03:32 10
MQX 1 03:44 03:46 21
RMF 1 03:53 03:55 32
NUQ 1 04:08 04:10 44
WDM 1 04:23 04:25 55
DXN 1 04:48 04:50 78
RNQ 1 05:15 05:20 99
CPU 1 06:35 07:00 141
OBR 1 07:20 07:22 153
SGRL 1 09:30 Dest 203