REVANCHAL EXP [12185] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

REVANCHAL EXP [12185] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
REVANCHAL EXP 12185 HBJ REWA SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HBJ 1 Src 22:00 0
BPL 1 22:10 22:15 6
BHS 1 22:51 22:53 59
BAQ 1 23:22 23:24 98
MABA 1 23:43 23:45 127
BINA 2 00:20 00:25 144
KYE 2 00:48 00:50 166
SGO 2 01:35 01:40 218
PHA 2 02:24 02:26 269
DMO 2 02:50 02:52 296
KTE 2 04:45 05:00 407
MYR 2 05:48 05:50 470
UHR 2 06:08 06:10 484
STA 2 06:35 06:45 505
REWA 2 08:00 Dest 554