RE-DLI DMU [74002] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RE-DLI DMU [74002] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RE-DLI DMU 74002 RE DLI DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RE 1 Src 17:00 0
KWMD 1 17:08 17:09 6
KIP 1 17:15 17:16 11
IHP 1 17:23 17:24 17
PTRD 1 17:31 17:32 21
JSKA 1 17:38 17:39 26
TNJR 1 17:46 17:47 29
PT 1 17:52 17:53 33
GHH 1 18:02 18:03 41
BDXT 1 18:10 18:11 47
GGN 1 18:16 18:18 51
BWSN 1 18:27 18:28 58
SMDP 1 18:35 18:36 61
PM 1 18:42 18:43 64
DEC 1 18:49 18:50 68
PTNR 1 19:03 19:04 74
DEE 1 19:12 19:13 77
DLI 1 19:35 Dest 82