RATLAM AJMER EXP [19653] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RATLAM AJMER EXP [19653] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RATLAM AJMER EXP 19653 RTM AII MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RTM 1 Src 06:40 0
NLI 1 06:54 06:56 12
JAO 1 07:13 07:15 33
DOD 1 07:29 07:30 49
DLD 1 07:43 07:44 69
MDS 1 07:55 07:57 84
PIP 1 08:12 08:13 99
MLG 1 08:24 08:25 107
NMH 1 08:45 08:50 132
JWO 1 09:09 09:10 149
NBH 1 09:20 09:22 159
SMP 1 09:38 09:39 177
COR 1 10:00 10:10 188
CNA 1 10:32 10:34 196
GGR 1 10:44 10:46 210
HMG 1 10:58 11:00 224
BHL 1 11:20 11:25 242
SSR 1 11:57 11:58 283
BJNR 1 12:17 12:19 309
NSD 1 12:52 12:54 351
AII 1 13:50 Dest 374