RANIKHET EXP [15013] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RANIKHET EXP [15013] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RANIKHET EXP 15013 JSM KGM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JSM 1 Src 00:45 0
SBLT 1 01:34 01:36 63
AQG 1 02:08 02:10 102
RDRA 1 02:23 02:25 110
PLCJ 1 03:14 03:17 156
OSN 1 04:17 04:19 229
TIW 1 04:39 04:41 250
MDB 1 05:37 05:39 283
RKB 1 05:55 05:57 291
JU 1 06:20 06:35 293
BGKT 1 06:41 06:43 296
PMY 1 07:40 07:45 366
MJ 1 08:55 09:20 396
AII 1 12:00 12:10 536
KSG 1 12:39 12:41 565
JP 1 14:20 14:35 671
GADJ 1 14:42 14:45 676
DO 1 15:25 15:27 732
BKI 1 15:50 15:52 761
AWR 1 17:00 17:03 821
KRH 1 17:30 17:32 848
BWL 1 18:06 18:08 881
RE 1 18:50 18:55 896
PTRD 1 19:13 19:15 917
GGN 1 19:39 19:41 947
DEC 1 19:58 20:00 964
DEE 1 20:21 20:23 974
DLI 1 21:10 22:30 978
SBB 1 22:54 22:56 991
GZB 1 23:18 23:20 998
HPU 2 00:01 00:03 1035
MB 2 01:35 01:50 1139
RMU 2 02:25 02:30 1166
BLQR 2 02:51 02:53 1193
RUPC 2 03:07 03:09 1211
HLDD 2 03:29 03:31 1225
LKU 2 03:50 03:55 1233
HDW 2 04:28 04:38 1249
KGM 2 05:05 Dest 1255