RAJTHN S KRNTI [12464] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAJTHN S KRNTI [12464] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RAJTHN S KRNTI 12464 JU DEE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JU 1 Src 19:00 0
MTD 1 20:14 20:35 104
DNA 1 21:17 21:20 148
MKN 1 21:55 21:57 192
JP 2 00:15 00:25 312
AWR 2 02:30 02:33 463
DEC 2 05:08 05:10 605
DEE 2 05:35 Dest 615