PURI-GHY EXPRESS [15639] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-GHY EXPRESS [15639] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-GHY EXPRESS 15639 PURI GHY MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI 1 Src 14:25 0
SIL 1 14:45 14:47 16
KUR 1 15:20 15:25 43
BBS 1 15:45 15:50 62
CTC 1 16:20 16:25 89
BHC 1 18:28 18:30 200
BLS 1 19:15 19:20 262
HIJ 1 20:40 20:45 374
MDN 1 21:45 21:47 397
BQA 1 23:02 23:04 499
ADRA 2 00:20 00:35 552
ASN 2 01:52 02:00 594
DGR 2 02:48 03:12 637
SURI 2 04:31 04:32 708
RPH 2 05:47 05:52 755
PKR 2 06:33 06:35 809
NFK 2 07:34 07:36 842
MLDT 2 08:25 08:40 877
KNE 2 10:38 10:43 1022
NJP 2 12:40 12:55 1109
NCB 2 15:55 16:00 1235
NOQ 2 16:20 16:22 1254
NBQ 2 18:25 18:35 1361
BPRD 2 19:21 19:23 1405
RNY 2 20:18 20:28 1470
GHY 2 22:00 Dest 1517