PURI-DURG EXP. [18425] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-DURG EXP. [18425] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-DURG EXP. 18425 PURI DURG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI 1 Src 18:45 0
KUR 1 19:35 19:40 43
BBS 1 20:00 20:05 62
MCS 1 20:15 20:17 68
CTC 1 20:35 20:40 89
DNKL 1 21:35 21:37 143
TLHR 1 22:25 22:50 197
TLHD 1 23:18 23:20 203
ANGL 1 23:40 23:45 215
BONA 2 00:15 00:17 253
RAIR 2 01:00 01:02 300
SBPD 2 02:10 02:12 369
SBP 2 02:25 02:35 371
BRGA 2 03:15 03:20 413
BRPL 2 03:35 03:37 432
DJX 2 03:48 03:50 447
BLGR 2 04:30 04:35 489
BUDM 2 05:05 05:07 532
TIG 2 05:50 06:15 552
KBJ 2 06:55 07:00 586
HSK 2 07:16 07:18 609
NPD 2 07:38 07:40 638
KRAR 2 07:50 07:52 650
BGBR 2 08:08 08:10 671
MSMD 2 08:58 09:00 702
R 2 10:35 10:45 755
BPHB 2 11:10 11:11 783
DURG 2 11:55 Dest 792