PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP [18421] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP [18421] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 18421 PURI AII MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI 1 Src 22:45 0
KUR 1 23:40 23:45 43
BBS 2 00:05 00:10 62
MCS 2 00:20 00:22 68
DNKL 2 01:13 01:15 123
TLHD 2 02:03 02:05 171
ANGL 2 02:43 02:45 183
RAIR 2 03:55 03:57 268
SBP 2 05:10 05:20 339
BRGA 2 05:55 05:57 382
BLGR 2 06:50 06:55 458
TIG 2 08:15 08:40 521
KBJ 2 09:07 09:17 554
KRAR 2 10:10 10:12 619
MSMD 2 11:00 11:02 670
R 2 12:30 12:55 724
DURG 2 13:45 13:50 760
G 2 15:38 15:40 894
NGP 2 17:50 18:00 1024
WR 2 19:07 19:10 1103
BD 2 20:42 20:45 1198
AK 2 21:40 21:45 1277
NN 2 22:24 22:25 1339
MKU 2 22:43 22:45 1367
BSL 2 23:40 23:50 1417
JL 3 00:20 00:25 1441
AN 3 01:28 01:30 1496
NDB 3 03:05 03:15 1591
ST 3 06:15 06:25 1752
BRC 3 08:27 08:32 1881
ADI 3 11:00 11:35 1980
SBI 3 11:50 11:52 1994
MSH 3 12:58 13:00 2068
PNU 3 14:43 14:45 2133
ABR 3 15:42 15:52 2185
SOH 3 16:35 16:37 2229
FA 3 17:19 17:21 2284
RANI 3 17:37 17:39 2299
MJ 3 18:28 18:31 2351
BER 3 19:41 19:43 2438
AII 3 21:10 Dest 2490