PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS [18405] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS [18405] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 18405 PURI ADI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PURI 1 Src 18:20 0
SIL 1 18:40 18:41 16
KUR 1 19:15 19:20 43
BBS 1 19:45 19:50 62
DNKL 1 20:50 20:52 123
TLHR 1 21:35 22:00 177
ANGL 1 23:13 23:15 195
BONA 1 23:47 23:49 233
RAIR 2 00:36 00:38 280
SBPD 2 01:47 01:49 349
SBP 2 02:05 02:15 351
HKG 2 02:27 02:29 358
BRGA 2 02:55 02:57 393
BLGR 2 03:48 03:53 469
TIG 2 05:00 05:25 533
KBJ 2 06:00 06:10 566
KRAR 2 06:55 06:57 630
BGBR 2 07:15 07:17 651
MSMD 2 07:50 07:52 682
R 2 09:35 09:55 735
BPHB 2 10:15 10:17 763
DURG 2 10:40 10:45 772
RJN 2 11:05 11:07 802
DGG 2 11:28 11:30 833
G 2 12:35 12:37 906
BRD 2 13:21 13:23 974
NGP 2 14:35 14:45 1036
WR 2 15:51 15:54 1115
BD 2 17:30 17:33 1210
AK 2 18:25 18:30 1289
MKU 2 19:39 19:40 1378
BSL 2 20:40 20:50 1428
JL 2 21:20 21:25 1452
AN 2 22:26 22:28 1508
NDB 3 00:05 00:10 1603
ST 3 03:37 03:42 1763
BH 3 04:25 04:26 1822
BRC 3 05:26 05:31 1892
ANND 3 06:00 06:01 1928
ADI 3 07:25 Dest 1992