PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL [1419] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL [1419] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL 1419 PUNE SRC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PUNE 1 Src 10:30 0
LNL 1 11:28 11:30 63
PNVL 1 13:00 13:05 120
KYN 1 14:00 14:03 153
IGP 1 15:27 15:37 236
NK 1 16:22 16:28 287
BSL 1 19:30 19:40 544
NGP 2 01:20 01:30 936
G 2 03:12 03:14 1066
DURG 2 04:51 04:53 1200
R 2 05:25 05:30 1237
BSP 2 07:20 07:30 1347
JSG 2 10:20 10:22 1553
ROU 2 11:47 11:52 1654
CKP 2 13:13 13:15 1758
TATA 2 14:20 14:25 1821
KGP 2 16:20 16:25 1955
SRC 2 18:30 Dest 2065