PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL [12493] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL [12493] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL 12493 PUNE NZM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PUNE 1 Src 05:15 0
LNL 1 06:08 06:10 63
KYN 1 07:47 07:50 138
BSR 1 09:00 09:10 183
VAPI 1 10:43 10:45 306
ST 1 12:10 12:20 398
BRC 1 14:03 14:21 527
RTM 1 18:20 18:30 789
KOTA 1 22:10 22:20 1059
NZM 2 05:35 Dest 1516