PUNE - BSP SF EXP [12850] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE - BSP SF EXP [12850] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUNE - BSP SF EXP 12850 PUNE BSP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PUNE 1 Src 17:40 0
DD 1 18:55 19:10 74
ANG 1 20:50 20:55 158
BAP 1 21:53 21:55 225
KPG 1 22:43 22:45 269
MMR 1 23:55 23:59 311
JL 2 01:48 01:50 471
BSL 2 02:20 02:30 495
AK 2 04:30 04:35 635
BD 2 06:20 06:25 713
WR 2 08:04 08:07 809
NGP 2 09:25 09:40 888
G 2 11:26 11:28 1017
RJN 2 12:48 12:50 1122
DURG 2 13:25 13:30 1151
R 2 14:05 14:15 1188
BYT 2 15:08 15:10 1252
BSP 2 16:50 Dest 1298