PUNE BHUJ EXP [11092] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE BHUJ EXP [11092] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PUNE BHUJ EXP 11092 PUNE BHUJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PUNE 1 Src 19:50 0
LNL 1 20:44 20:45 63
KJT 1 21:28 21:30 91
KYN 1 22:17 22:20 138
BIRD 1 22:48 22:50 156
BSR 1 23:45 23:50 183
VAPI 2 01:43 01:45 306
BL 2 02:11 02:13 330
NVS 2 03:01 03:03 369
ST 2 03:50 03:55 398
BH 2 04:38 04:40 457
BRC 2 05:40 05:45 527
ANND 2 06:16 06:18 563
ND 2 06:33 06:35 581
MAN 2 07:28 07:30 624
ADI 2 07:45 08:05 627
VG 2 09:16 09:18 692
DHG 2 10:13 10:15 758
SIOB 2 12:14 12:16 875
BCOB 2 12:33 12:35 891
GIMB 2 13:20 13:45 928
AI 2 14:08 14:10 937
AJE 2 14:32 14:34 944
BHUJ 2 15:20 Dest 986