PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS [12866] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS [12866] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 12866 PRR HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PRR 1 Src 14:40 0
BBM 1 15:04 15:05 31
CNI 1 15:28 15:30 53
TATA 1 16:15 16:17 90
GTS 1 16:56 16:58 126
CKU 1 17:17 17:19 156
JGM 1 17:37 17:39 186
KGP 1 18:15 18:20 224
HWH 1 20:30 Dest 342