PRG-GCT DEMU [75116] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRG-GCT DEMU [75116] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRG-GCT DEMU 75116 PRG GCT DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PRG 1 Src 17:40 0
PFM 1 17:51 17:52 6
THW 1 18:01 18:02 11
SYC 1 18:15 18:17 18
PLP 1 18:25 18:27 29
URPR 1 18:35 18:36 38
BYHA 1 18:44 18:45 44
JNH 1 18:54 18:56 53
SQN 1 19:05 19:06 58
SAW 1 19:15 19:16 68
MOF 1 19:23 19:24 75
BOY 1 19:34 19:35 83
PRF 1 19:55 19:57 92
KEH 1 20:18 20:19 100
SWPR 1 20:36 20:37 105
CHH 1 21:02 21:03 112
LOT 1 21:24 21:25 122
BSB 1 21:40 21:50 128
BCY 1 21:58 22:00 132
SRNT 1 22:12 22:13 138
KDQ 1 22:22 22:23 148
RJI 1 22:28 22:29 154
ARJ 1 22:38 22:40 163
SYH 1 22:46 22:47 168
TRN 1 23:00 23:01 176
BSCK 1 23:33 23:34 180
NDJ 1 23:38 23:40 185
SAHR 1 23:51 23:52 191
AKS 2 00:01 00:02 195
GCT 2 00:20 Dest 203