PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP [22814] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP [22814] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP 22814 PRDP SRC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PRDP 1 Src 23:55 0
RHMA 2 00:14 00:16 23
RCTC 2 00:38 00:40 51
CTC 2 01:40 01:45 82
JJKR 2 02:37 02:39 151
BTV 2 02:53 02:55 162
BHC 2 03:48 03:50 193
SORO 2 04:10 04:11 222
BLS 2 04:35 04:37 256
JER 2 05:09 05:10 303
KGP 2 06:10 06:20 374
SRC 2 08:45 Dest 484