PRATHAM S S EXP [11106] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRATHAM S S EXP [11106] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRATHAM S S EXP 11106 JHS KOAA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JHS 1 Src 21:00 0
MOTH 1 21:38 21:40 55
ORAI 1 22:23 22:25 113
KPI 1 22:56 22:58 147
PHN 1 23:31 23:33 161
CNB 2 01:20 01:30 219
ALD 2 03:55 04:00 413
MGS 2 07:00 07:15 567
BXR 2 08:40 08:42 661
ARA 2 09:27 09:29 729
PNBE 2 10:45 10:55 778
KIUL 2 12:38 12:40 902
JAJ 2 14:25 14:30 955
JSME 2 15:02 15:04 999
MDP 2 15:29 15:31 1028
CRJ 2 16:09 16:11 1085
ASN 2 17:05 17:10 1110
BWN 2 18:58 19:01 1216
BP 2 20:56 21:01 1308
KOAA 2 21:45 Dest 1326