PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRATHAM S S EXP 11105 KOAA JHS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOAA 1 Src 07:30 0
BP 1 08:00 08:05 18
BWN 1 10:06 10:09 109
ASN 1 11:35 11:40 216
CRJ 1 12:03 12:05 241
MDP 1 12:45 12:47 297
JSME 1 13:12 13:14 326
JAJ 1 14:25 14:30 370
KIUL 1 15:18 15:20 424
PNBE 1 18:10 18:20 547
ARA 1 19:20 19:22 596
BXR 1 20:22 20:24 665
MGS 1 22:59 23:09 759
ALD 2 01:10 01:15 913
CNB 2 03:45 03:55 1107
PHN 2 04:57 04:58 1165
KPI 2 05:09 05:10 1179
ORAI 2 05:45 05:50 1212
MOTH 2 06:49 06:50 1271
JHS 2 08:50 Dest 1326