PRAGATI EXPRESS [12125] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRAGATI EXPRESS [12125] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PRAGATI EXPRESS 12125 CSTM PUNE SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 16:25 0
DR 1 16:37 16:38 8
TNA 1 16:53 16:55 33
PNVL 1 17:29 17:30 68
KJT 1 18:07 18:08 96
LNL 1 18:49 18:50 124
SVJR 1 19:38 19:39 185
PUNE 1 19:50 Dest 188