POORNA EXPRESS [11097] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

POORNA EXPRESS [11097] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
POORNA EXPRESS 11097 PUNE ERS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PUNE 1 Src 23:30 0
STR 2 04:25 04:28 145
KRD 2 05:40 05:43 203
SLI 2 07:05 07:08 271
MRJ 2 07:45 07:55 279
GPB 2 09:00 09:02 358
BGM 2 11:00 11:02 416
LD 2 12:10 12:15 467
CLR 2 12:45 12:50 491
QLM 2 14:00 14:05 518
SVM 2 14:40 14:42 536
MAO 2 16:50 17:10 552
KAWR 2 18:08 18:10 634
GOK 2 18:54 18:56 684
KT 2 19:14 19:16 711
HNA 2 19:30 19:32 730
MRDW 2 19:56 19:58 767
BTJL 2 20:18 20:20 787
KUDA 2 21:14 21:16 856
UD 2 21:50 21:52 901
MAJN 2 23:25 23:35 982
KGQ 3 00:18 00:20 1033
KZE 3 00:38 00:40 1056
PAY 3 01:08 01:10 1086
CAN 3 01:45 01:50 1119
TLY 3 02:13 02:15 1140
CLT 3 03:20 03:25 1208
TIR 3 04:08 04:10 1249
SRR 3 05:10 05:20 1294
TCR 3 05:58 06:00 1327
AWY 3 07:00 07:02 1382
ERN 3 07:35 07:37 1399
ERS 3 08:15 Dest 1401