PNBE-IPR DEMU [73262] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-IPR DEMU [73262] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNBE-IPR DEMU 73262 PNBE IPR DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNBE 1 Src 12:30 0
RJPB 1 12:36 12:37 2
GZH 1 12:44 12:45 6
PNC 1 12:52 12:53 9
DDGJ 1 13:02 13:03 13
BKG 1 13:07 13:08 16
FUT 1 13:30 13:32 21
DNWH 1 13:55 13:56 29
DHWN 1 14:02 14:03 31
HIL 1 14:44 14:45 43
EKR 1 15:06 15:07 54
IPR 1 15:40 Dest 64