PNBE - BSP SF EXP [22844] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE - BSP SF EXP [22844] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNBE - BSP SF EXP 22844 PNBE BSP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNBE 1 Src 23:55 0
PNC 2 00:09 00:11 9
FUT 2 00:22 00:24 21
BKP 2 00:43 00:45 45
MKA 2 01:25 01:27 89
KIUL 2 02:25 02:27 123
JAJ 2 03:25 03:30 177
JSME 2 04:02 04:04 221
MDP 2 04:29 04:31 250
CRJ 2 05:09 05:11 306
ASN 2 05:55 06:15 331
JOC 2 06:57 06:58 368
PRR 2 07:36 07:38 407
TATA 2 09:20 09:45 497
CKP 2 10:35 10:37 560
ROU 2 12:00 12:10 659
GP 2 12:38 12:39 689
JSG 2 14:03 14:05 760
BRJN 2 14:13 14:15 773
RIG 2 15:06 15:08 833
CPH 2 16:00 16:02 913
BSP 2 17:25 Dest 966