PNBE-ASN SPL [3512] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-ASN SPL [3512] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNBE-ASN SPL 3512 PNBE ASN HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNBE 1 Src 15:10 0
RJPB 1 15:17 15:19 2
PNC 1 15:29 15:31 9
BKP 1 15:56 15:58 45
MKA 1 16:31 16:33 89
HTZ 1 16:43 16:45 96
KIUL 1 17:50 17:52 123
JAJ 1 19:05 19:10 177
JSME 1 19:45 19:47 221
MDP 1 20:12 20:14 250
JMT 1 20:52 20:54 292
CRJ 1 21:08 21:10 306
ASN 1 22:00 Dest 331