PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL [6769] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL [6769] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL 6769 PGTN PLNI HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PGTN 1 Src 04:50 0
PDGM 1 05:01 05:02 10
KLGD 1 05:19 05:20 18
MMDA 1 05:29 05:30 26
MXM 1 05:39 05:40 37
POY 1 06:10 06:15 53
GMGM 1 06:30 06:31 69
UDT 1 06:45 06:47 83
MVRD 1 06:57 06:58 92
PPTR 1 07:14 07:15 103
PLNI 1 07:30 Dest 116