PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU [70103] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU [70103] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 70103 PERN KAWR DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PERN 1 Src 09:35 0
THVM 1 09:46 09:47 10
KRMI 1 10:00 10:01 28
VEN 1 10:30 10:31 44
MJO 1 10:40 10:41 49
SRVX 1 10:50 10:51 53
MAO 1 11:25 11:27 60
BLLI 1 11:45 11:46 76
CNO 1 12:07 12:08 92
LOL 1 12:21 12:22 102
AT 1 12:31 12:32 110
KAWR 1 12:50 Dest 118