PDY-MAQ WKLY EXP [16857] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PDY-MAQ WKLY EXP [16857] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PDY-MAQ WKLY EXP 16857 PDY MAQ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PDY 1 Src 16:35 0
VM 1 17:20 17:30 37
VRI 1 18:30 18:32 92
ALU 1 19:01 19:02 145
SRGM 1 19:43 19:45 203
TPJ 1 20:40 20:50 215
KRR 1 22:12 22:15 290
ED 1 23:45 23:50 356
TUP 2 00:33 00:35 406
CBE 2 01:55 02:00 456
PGT 2 03:25 03:30 511
SRR 2 04:30 04:40 553
TIR 2 05:18 05:20 598
CLT 2 06:15 06:25 639
MAHE 2 07:09 07:10 698
TLY 2 07:23 07:25 707
CAN 2 08:00 08:10 728
KGQ 2 09:43 09:45 814
MAQ 2 11:10 Dest 860