PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS [12868] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS [12868] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 12868 PDY HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PDY 1 Src 12:30 0
VM 1 13:10 13:15 37
VLR 1 16:18 16:20 187
KPD 1 16:45 16:47 197
TPTY 1 19:45 19:50 302
RU 1 20:05 20:15 312
NLR 1 22:25 22:26 433
BZA 2 02:40 02:55 687
DVD 2 07:58 08:00 1020
VSKP 2 08:30 08:50 1038
VZM 2 09:45 09:47 1099
KUR 2 14:30 14:50 1461
BBS 2 15:25 15:30 1480
BLS 2 18:42 18:44 1681
KGP 2 20:18 20:33 1799
HWH 2 22:40 Dest 1917