PASSENGER [55030] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55030] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASSENGER 55030 GKP NKE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 18:45 0
GKC 1 18:56 18:58 3
UNLA 1 19:07 19:09 10
PPC 1 19:17 19:19 19
MUUA 1 19:28 19:30 26
BBW 1 19:34 19:36 30
CPJ 1 19:43 19:48 39
KSNR 1 19:59 20:00 46
GH 1 20:08 20:10 53
SBZ 1 20:24 20:26 65
GRRG 1 20:37 20:38 70
KZA 1 20:56 20:58 79
PNYA 1 21:13 21:15 86
VKNR 1 21:42 21:44 99
AWS 1 21:51 21:52 103
BUG 1 22:01 22:06 108
KPB 1 22:15 22:17 117
BRU 1 22:26 22:28 126
HIR 1 22:48 22:50 134
CAMU 1 23:28 23:30 142
NKE 2 00:30 Dest 150