PASSENGER [55029] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55029] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASSENGER 55029 NKE GKP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NKE 1 Src 19:10 0
CAMU 1 19:20 19:22 7
HIR 1 19:36 19:38 15
BRU 1 19:48 19:50 23
KPB 1 19:59 20:01 32
BUG 1 20:15 20:20 41
AWS 1 20:27 20:28 46
VKNR 1 20:35 20:37 50
PNYA 1 21:16 21:18 64
KZA 1 21:25 21:27 70
GRRG 1 21:35 21:37 79
SBZ 1 21:43 21:45 84
GH 1 21:55 21:57 96
KSNR 1 22:10 22:11 103
CPJ 1 22:15 22:20 111
BBW 1 22:41 22:43 119
MUUA 1 22:49 22:50 123
PPC 1 23:02 23:04 130
UNLA 1 23:21 23:23 139
GKC 1 23:46 23:48 146
GKP 2 00:05 Dest 150