PASSENGER [55015] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55015] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASSENGER 55015 PPTA NKE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PPTA 1 Src 18:10 0
PHLG 1 18:30 18:32 11
SEE 1 18:55 19:00 14
HJP 1 19:10 19:15 20
GWH 1 19:21 19:22 25
SAI 1 19:28 19:45 31
BTHL 1 19:51 19:52 35
BNR 1 20:00 20:12 40
BNPT 1 20:18 20:19 44
GRL 1 20:24 20:46 48
KHI 1 20:53 20:55 54
TUR 1 21:02 21:04 60
RD 1 21:15 21:17 68
MFP 1 21:30 21:55 74
KVC 1 22:03 22:05 81
KTI 1 22:12 22:14 87
PPRH 1 22:21 22:22 91
MTR 1 22:30 22:32 100
MHL 1 22:42 22:44 107
MAI 1 22:51 22:53 113
CAA 1 23:02 23:04 122
PPA 1 23:15 23:17 132
JDR 1 23:30 23:32 145
BMKI 1 23:50 23:55 153
SRA 2 00:03 00:05 164
SGL 2 00:16 00:21 174
MJL 2 00:35 00:37 187
BTH 2 00:52 00:57 196
KUMB 2 01:04 01:06 206
CAI 2 01:14 01:16 213
SAHI 2 01:26 01:28 222
NKE 2 01:50 Dest 233