PASSANGER [55017] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSANGER [55017] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASSANGER 55017 CPR MAU PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CPR 1 Src 17:25 0
GTST 1 17:34 17:35 8
RVG 1 17:39 17:41 10
MHT 1 17:48 17:49 16
BKLA 1 17:55 17:56 21
SIP 1 18:09 18:10 28
DCP 1 18:21 18:22 33
ROI 1 18:29 18:30 38
STW 1 18:38 18:39 47
CATA 1 18:44 18:45 52
BCD 1 18:50 18:51 55
BUI 1 19:05 19:15 65
SVI 1 19:26 19:27 70
PEP 1 19:34 19:35 75
JGKS 1 19:43 19:44 81
CHR 1 19:50 19:51 86
SNRA 1 19:57 19:59 90
RSR 1 20:07 20:08 97
RJMP 1 20:22 20:23 105
RTP 1 20:38 20:40 111
HLP 1 21:00 21:01 120
IAA 1 21:20 21:25 126
MAU 1 21:50 Dest 134