PASS [57242] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASS [57242] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASS 57242 BZA BTTR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BZA 1 Src 15:15 0
KCC 1 15:27 15:28 5
KAQ 1 15:33 15:34 8
PVD 1 15:39 15:40 12
CLVR 1 15:45 15:46 15
DIG 1 15:51 15:52 21
KLX 1 15:57 15:58 25
TEL 1 16:04 16:05 31
TSR 1 16:16 16:17 42
MDKU 1 16:23 16:24 46
NDO 1 16:32 16:33 53
MCVM 1 16:39 16:40 58
APL 1 16:47 16:48 65
BPP 1 16:57 16:58 73
SPF 1 17:05 17:06 80
IPPM 1 17:11 17:12 84
CLX 1 17:29 17:30 88
JAQ 1 17:34 17:35 92
VTM 1 17:40 17:41 96
KPLL 1 17:45 17:46 100
KVDU 1 17:51 17:52 104
CJM 1 17:56 17:57 109
UGD 1 18:05 18:06 115
RPRL 1 18:11 18:12 120
ANB 1 18:27 18:28 123
KRV 1 18:37 18:38 129
OGL 1 18:49 18:50 138
SDM 1 19:01 19:02 148
TNR 1 19:11 19:12 156
SKM 1 19:20 19:21 166
UPD 1 19:29 19:30 175
TTU 1 19:42 19:43 189
KVZ 1 19:55 19:56 203
SVPM 1 20:05 20:06 216
BTTR 1 20:45 Dest 220