OGL-GDR MEMU [67280] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OGL-GDR MEMU [67280] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
OGL-GDR MEMU 67280 OGL GDR MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
OGL 1 Src 09:45 0
SDM 1 09:48 09:50 10
TNR 1 09:59 10:00 18
SKM 1 10:08 10:09 27
UPD 1 10:18 10:19 37
TTU 1 10:30 10:31 51
KVZ 1 10:42 10:43 65
SVPM 1 10:53 10:54 77
BTTR 1 11:00 11:05 82
AXR 1 11:20 11:21 88
TMC 1 11:30 11:31 99
KJJ 1 11:36 11:37 104
PGU 1 11:45 11:46 111
NLR 1 11:53 11:54 116
NLS 1 11:59 12:00 117
VDE 1 12:06 12:07 123
VKT 1 12:16 12:17 132
KMLP 1 12:22 12:23 138
MBL 1 12:33 12:34 145
GDR 1 13:10 Dest 154