NZM JAN SHATABDI [12065] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM JAN SHATABDI [12065] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZM JAN SHATABDI 12065 AII NZM JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AII 1 Src 05:45 0
KSG 1 06:12 06:14 28
FL 1 06:53 06:55 79
RGS 1 07:52 07:54 146
NMK 1 08:34 08:36 193
NNL 1 09:11 09:13 243
RE 1 10:08 10:10 294
GGN 1 10:46 10:48 346
DEC 1 11:05 11:07 363
NZM 1 12:35 Dest 389