NZM DURG AC SF SPL [8792] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM DURG AC SF SPL [8792] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZM DURG AC SF SPL 8792 NZM DURG SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZM 1 Src 08:30 0
AGC 1 11:53 11:55 187
GWL 1 14:10 14:15 305
JHS 1 15:40 15:50 402
SGO 1 18:08 18:10 624
DMO 1 19:15 19:17 702
KMZ 1 21:15 21:25 811
UMR 1 22:30 22:32 869
SDL 1 23:33 23:35 936
APR 2 00:10 00:15 977
PND 2 00:52 00:54 1028
BSP 2 03:40 04:00 1128
BYT 2 04:38 04:40 1175
R 2 05:40 05:45 1239
DURG 2 06:30 Dest 1275