NZM BSL EXPRESS [12406] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZM BSL EXPRESS [12406] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZM BSL EXPRESS 12406 NZM BSL SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NZM 1 Src 15:20 0
MTJ 1 17:28 17:30 133
AGC 1 18:27 18:30 187
GWL 1 20:27 20:30 305
JHS 1 21:50 22:00 402
LAR 1 23:02 23:04 491
BINA 2 00:10 00:15 553
BAQ 2 00:47 00:49 599
BHS 2 01:13 01:15 639
BPL 2 02:10 02:15 692
HBD 2 03:13 03:15 766
ET 2 03:50 04:00 783
GDYA 2 05:02 05:04 854
BZU 2 05:39 05:42 890
AMLA 2 06:03 06:05 913
MTY 2 06:22 06:24 936
PAR 2 07:08 07:10 977
NRKR 2 07:25 07:27 995
KATL 2 07:48 07:50 1020
NGP 2 09:00 09:15 1081
WR 2 10:30 10:35 1159
PLO 2 10:56 10:58 1189
DMN 2 11:15 11:17 1209
BD 2 12:25 12:30 1255
AK 2 13:20 13:25 1333
SEG 2 13:52 13:54 1371
MKU 2 14:28 14:30 1423
BSL 2 15:50 Dest 1473